Schedules Results Home Pages Hall-of-Fames Main Pages


©


   
AB Draw Div I
1st David Williams jr/ Jack Davis
2nd Dale Koteras / Dale Williams
3rd Howard Mouton / Brian Altman
4th Diana Hagen / Obie Pierce

AB Draw Div II
1st Jamie Kujawa / Jamie Boll
2nd Robert Hoffman / Grant Gould
3rd Ryan Reed / Jason Aguirri
4th Cliff Snyder / Pam Martin
5th Gary Mahaffey / LA
6th Missy Van Hecke / John Schram

Pro Singles
1st Kelly Cameron
2nd Mike Taylor
3rd Mahlon NObles

Div I Singles
1st Neil Rodrigue
2nd Casey Ables
3rd Gary Mahaffey
4th Josh Aduddell
5th Robert Hoffman
6th David Sexton

4person bring team.. add to 3

1st Jim Payne,Ron Sosovec,Missy van Hecke, Stephen Hunzelman
2nd Mahlon Nobles, Linda Nobles, Darlene Cummings, Mary Koteras
3rd Howard Mouton, Dale Williams, Jamie Kujawa, Jamie Boll

4 person bring team add to 9
1st Neil Young, Lilly Kidd, Theresa Rodriguez, Stephen Dunegan
2nd Gary Mahaffey, Anita Bloodworth, Sheila Gandy, Christine Mahaffey
3rd Kevin Edmonds, Tootie Martin, Charles Anders, Pam Martin

Six person draft
1st Dale Williams,David Sexton,Kevin Edmonds,Theresa Rodriguez, Grant Gould, Dave Arnold

2nd David Williams Sr, Melissa Valverde, Amanda Williams, John Schram, Cheryl Moy, Sam Sampson

3rd Billy Melton, Casey Ables, Anita Bloodworth, BJ Jones,Pam Martin, Stephen Dunegan

4th David Williams Jr, Chris Kircher, Ron Baxter, Chris Brehm, Sam Sharaf, Debbie Williams

Pro Bring Partner
1st Ron Sosovec/Larry Laws
2nd Tony Appell/ Brian Altman
3rd Jim Payne/ Dale Williams

Div II Bring Partner
1st Jamie Kujawa/ Jamie Boll
2nd Phil Railsback / Nate Coulter
3rd Jack Davis / Robert Hoffman
4th Chuck Chacra / Ryan Reed

Div III Bring Partner
1st James Gordon/ Marcus Zepeda
2nd Dino Valverde / Carl Kelm
3rd Melissa Valverde / Cheryl Moy McMahan
4th LA Dantzler / BJ Jones
 

 

 
© eShuffleboard.com
All rights reserved

Shuffleboard Establishments Newsletters Texas  Leagues Texas Shuffleboard Tournament Results Texas Schedule Home Page Contact Us Texas Hall of Fame Texas Home