Schedules Results Home Pages Hall-of-Fames Main Pages


Oklahoma  Leagues Oklahoma Shuffleboard Tournament Results Oklahoma Schedule Home Page Contact Us Oklahoma Hall of Fame

©



Shuffleboard





Bring Partner Div, II 
Event . Winner Summary
  AB Draw Div. I    1st Al Salazar Dennis Bittner
2nd Rick JonesLarry Ables
3rd Bill Melton Jody Berry
4th Ron SosovecPam Dowell
  AB Draw Div. II  1st Jimmy GalvezRick Jenson
2nd Missy Van HeckeSteve Vanlandingham
3rd Tom ColburnRay Evatt
4th Don RoperJackie Imus
5/6 Larry DeGraffenreidJohn Moore
5/6 Wally DanJosh Aduddell
  4Person bring Div I   1st Billy MaysGerald WoodPam DowellFred Boyd
2nd Glenn IngramJim LongCarlos CapoteDennis Bittner
3rd David Williams Sr.Doug PabenRoger HollowayBecky Foster
  4Person bring Div. II   1st E. T. JensonTerry HixonGary StevensonJan Hixon
2nd Gary MahaffeyJimmy GalvezLarry DeGraffenreidChristine Mahaffey
3rd Don RoperLynda FrenchLilly KiddJean Roper
  Pro Singles 1st Mike Taylor
2nd Billy Mays
3rd Bill Melton
4th Al Salazar
  Singles Div. I 1st Gerald Wood
2nd Obie Pierce
3rd Larry Ables
4th Jimmy Galvez
5/6 Paul Obermiller
5/6 Tommy McBurnett
  Singles Div. II 1st Allan Martin
2nd Roland Valverde
3rd Bobby Golightly
4th Chris Busceme
5/6 Josh Aduddell
5/6 Bobby Howell
  6 Person Draft 1st Bobby WilliamsRonnie GamblePhil Gardner
Harold CarterBobby GolightlyMike Brandenburg

2nd Bill MeltonGerald WoodRick JensonLynda FrenchBobby HowellJosh Aduddell

3rd Jeri WilliamsRena FlemingJody BerryWally DanJim HamrickJohn Moore
  Pro bring Partner 1st David Williams Sr.Craig White
2nd Mike TaylorBob Perry
3rd David Williams Jr.Roger Holloway
  Bring Partner Div. I  1st Gary NeffWally Dan
2nd T. J. SchwenkChris Kircher
3rd E. T. JensonTerry Hixon
4th Debbie VoorhisJoyce Roberts
  Bring Partner Div, II 1st Alan MartinRandy Farquharson
2nd Haskell JamesBobby Howell
3rd Alben McDonaldMike Brandenburg


 

shuffleboard Updated Tuesday, December 14, 2010 6:44 PM

 
© eShuffleboard.com
All rights reserved