Schedules Results Home Pages Hall-of-Fames Main Pages

Menu

Contact eShuffleboard.com Shuffleboard Establishments Newsletters Nevada Leagues Nevada Shuffleboard Tournament Results Nevada Schedule Home Page Nevada Home Contact Us Nevada Hall of Fame

f
22nd Annual North American Shuffleboard Championships
The Shuffleboard Federation





Pro/AM - 26 Teams    
1st Jim Martin, Char Waugaman, Dan Glasscock, Kevin Ansbro, Don Baxter, John Schram Jerii Williams, Wayne Hammond, Shelly Hagen, Vern Booth, Barb Kenney, Christine Mahaffey Bob Hunt, Bob Brunskill, Ray Nordin, Willy Vazquez, Joel Atkins, Sherry Miller
2nd (WB) Phil Gardner, Ron Buckley, Mike Parrish, Mannay Canada, Shirlely Kittrell, Paul Thompson Mike Waters, Dwayne Maxwell, Bill Walker, James O'Brien, Lisa Ohmes, Gene Smith Billy Mays, Rick Jensen, Rick McFarland, Vicki Hunt, Bill Renskers, Duke Drewry
3rd Bob Perry, Stan Atteberry, Ken Griggs, Barry Holmes, Virgil Jones, Farren Fessendan Darrol Nelson, Eddie Brayman, Micke Galleher, Timi Kale, Rick Balfour, Cheryl Moy JR Lopez, Dick Smedberg, Jerry Hershman, Chris LeMieux, Evelyn Harris, Ray Whoriskey
4th Alonzo Cottrell, Harvey Walden, Bob Auten, Lorraine Olson, Don Prescott, Jimmy The Cop David Williams Sr, Angie Paben, Rudy Wedgeworth, Matt Holloway, Jackie Trotter, Leigh Williams Al Salazar, Terry Yingst, Travis Ward, Anna Brunskill, Jim Stuart, Ed Stolarchuk
5th/6th Mike Waters, Dwayne Maxwell, Bill Walker, James O'Brien, Lisa Ohmes, Gene Smith Warren Goldsmith, JR Noel, Steve Farnsworth, Jeff Delphia, Tom Joyce, Agnes Lee Jim Payne, Al Debella, Jonathan Harris, Teddy Canada, Sharon Juhlke, Vernon Mcquire
5th/6th Al Salazar, Terry Yingst, Travis Ward, Anna Brunskill, Jim Stuart, Ed Stolarchuk Bobby Williams, Tim Perry, Missy Van Hecke, Dee Gibson, Georganna Brand, Dave Boggs Frank Mako, Dave Forbes, Don Stallsworth, Carolyn Floyd, Jackie Stolarchuk, Rene Palmer
7th/8th Dave Shrewbridge, Paul Havey, Gary Mahaffey, Fred Miller, Stan Poustus, Bill Kelly Paul Parks, Jack Davis, Ron McMahan, Doug Queen, Delane Moore, Darrel Rosenberry Jim Martin, Char Waugaman, Dan Glasscock, Kevin Ansbro, Don Baxter, John Schram
7th/8th Rena Fleming, Holly David, Brian Packik, Josie Henley, Jack Rhodes, Debbie Howe Kelly Cameron, Gordie Smith, Jim Kosiske, Wayne Atkinson, Schalisa Scallon, Nyna Christiansen Scott Auten, Curt Grothen, Cid Floriani, Don Parkhurst, Michel Provencher, Mark Miller




Dave Shrewbridge, Paul Havey, Gary Mahaffey, Fred Miller, Stan Poustus, Bill Kelly David Keithahn, Snuffy Smith, Georjean Parrish, Harry Oda, Susan Smyers, Alice Blankenship
Alonzo Cottrell, Harvey Walden, Bob Auten, Lorraine Olson, Don Prescott, Jimmy The Cop Mark Gray, Gordon Titus, Casey Ables, Candy Lepore, Pay O'Shell, Alice Frasier
David Wiliams Jr, Hoot Hodge, Amanda Williams, Anita Bloodworth, Ann Harrell, Bryan Ables Bob Perry, Stan Atteberry, Ken Griggs, Barry Holmes, Virgil Jones, Farren Fessendan
Phil Gardner, Ron Buckley, Mike Parrish, Mannay Canada, Shirlely Kittrell, Paul Thompson Ron Sosovec, Jim Filkins, Steve Taylor, Alben McDonald, John Mortenson, Betty Sommers
Doug Paben, Obie Pierce, Roland Valverde, Jennifer Long, Weley Post, Larry Creakbaum Rena Fleming, Holly David, Brian Packik, Josie Henley, Jack Rhodes, Debbie Howe


 
© eShuffleboard.com
All rights reserved