Schedules Results Home Pages Hall-of-Fames Main Pages

Indiana League Indiana Shuffleboard Tournament Results Indiana Schedule Home Page Contact Us Indiana Hall of Fame
©


Amateur 1.4>
Doubles & Singles
Bourbon, IN 46504
April 17, 2010
Sunday, April 18, 2010 6:11 AM
Friday Open Draw Partner - 16 Teams
1st Mike Grimes & Gary Neff
2nd Dennis Stantz & Nate Town
3rd Cathi Brandenburg & Bud Shelton
3rd Joyce Roberts & Tony Skinner
Marty Lozier & Keith Spencer
Roger Graber & Roger Wilhelm
Jon Mauk & Brian Collins
Dennis Creighbaum & Vicki Long
Gene Darnell & Cathy Town
Larry Creakbaum & Carla Shelton
Sheryl Cockerill & Lori Zimmerman
Taya Keesling & Jody Berry
Tony Lozier & Mike Koontz
Monty Wolfe & Robbin Creighbaum
Jane Seybert & Jim Long
Doug Queen & Chet Seybert
Singles - 37
1st Sheryl Cockerill (WB)
2nd
Jesse Lainhart
3rd
Ann Harrell
4th
Jon Mauk
5th/6th
Cathy Brandenburg
5th/6th Butch Thomas



Chet Seybert
Doug Queen
Monty Wolf
Rich Wade
Larry Creakbaum
Joyce Roberts
Wally Dan
Nick George
Byron George
Tony Skinner
Mike Grimes
Roger Graber
Terry Sidle
Nate Town
Cathy Town
Taya Keesling
Gene Darnell
Roger Wilhelm
Larry Deventer
Mike Knitter
Keith Spencer
Jackie Imus
Bud Shelton
Carla Shelton
Robert Atkins
Derrick Crumpacker
Uriah Graham
Kim Haining
Mindy Sidle
Bev Sidle
Bob Reyes
Doubles - 24

1st Roger Graber & Terry Sidle (WB)
2nd Chet Seybert & Tony Skinner
3rd Wally Dan & Joyce Roberts
4th Mike Grimes & Jesse Lainhart


Bob Reyes & Rich Wade
Monty Wolf & Doug Queen
Sheryl Cockerill & Tonia Modglin
Byron & Nick George
Jon Mauk & Jane Seybert
Nate & Cathi Town
Taya Keesling & Gene Darnell
Butch Thomas & Roger Wilhelm
Larry Deventor & Mike Knitter
Jackie Imus & Keith Spencer
Bud & Carla Shelton
Uriah Graham & Kim Haining
Trish Williams & Luke Orsund
Robert Atkins & Derrick Crumpacker
Scott Bernath & Jodi Bernath
Phil & Barb Short
Mindy & Bev Sidle
Ann Harrell & Vicki Long
Ernie Lawson & Glenda Dinkoff
Cathy Brandenburg & Jon Eby
.


© eShuffleboard.com
All rights reserved